Franke Pescara Semi-Pro L 115.0393.975
Photos 7 |
Franke Pescara Semi-Pro L 115.0393.975 |
|
The pull-out spout slides back into place smoothly. The flexible strainer on the spout reduces scale build-up from hard water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Pescara Semi-Pro L 115.0393.975
All prices 13 →Кухонный смеситель Franke Pescara Semi-pro - L, с гибким изливом и функцие | 15 120 ₴ |
Franke Pescara L Semi-Pro 115.0472.960 нержавеющая сталь | 17 071 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Franke Pescara Semipro L 115.0393.975 | 13 817 ₴ |
Franke Pescara L (115.0472.960) | 23 040 ₴ |
Franke Panera L Semipro Chrom 115.0393.975 | 23 411 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →