Gemei GM-2907
Photos 3 |
Gemei GM-2907 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-2907
All prices 10 →Плойка для волосся Gemei GM-2907 з керамічним покриттям Black / White | 370 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся GEMEI GM 2907 | 499 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся з щіткою Gemei GM-2907 | 415 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся GM-2907 професійна | 339 ₴ |
Фен-щітка для укладання волосся з керамічний покриттям Gemei GM-2907 Чорни | 565 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →