Gemei GM-2961
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Gemei GM-2961 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-2961
All prices 34 →Gemei GM-2961 33409 | 359 ₴ |
Gemei GM-2961 | 299 ₴ |
Випрямляч та локон 2в1 Gemei GM 2961 | 560 ₴ |
Праска-плойка гофре для волосся Gemei GM-2961 | 389 ₴ |
Професійна праска плойка випрямляч для укладання волосся з керамічним покр | 409 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →