Gemei GM-2990
Photos 9 |
Gemei GM-2990 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-2990
All prices 24 →Плойка Gemei GM 2990W Рожевий гофре для волосся(ICL44) | 244 ₴ |
Плойка Gemei GM 2990 Блакитний для волосся (ICL44) | 244 ₴ |
Щипці ProGemei GM-2990 бірюзовий 20W(458789) | 245 ₴ |
Щипці GEMEI GM-2990 ART:5128 - 12006(Зелений) | 235 ₴ |
Щипці GEMEI GM-2990 ART:5128 - 12006(Рожевий) | 235 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →