Gemei GM-1763
Photos 3 |
Gemei GM-1763 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-1763
All prices 20 →Професійний фен Gemei GM-1763 2400W компактна модель | 556 ₴ |
Фен Для Волосся Gemei Gm 1763 2400 Вт | 499 ₴ |
Електричний фен для волосся Gemei GM-1763 2400W професійний для укладання | 650 ₴ |
Фен для укладання волосся Gemei GM 1763 2400 Вт Чорний (637612) | 699 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Gemei Gm-1763, чорний | 568 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →