Grohe Swift 24336001
Photos 7 |
Grohe Swift 24336001 |
|
An adjustable limiter reduces water consumption.
You can install an additional temperature limiter art. 46375000 (purchased separately).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Swift 24336001
All prices 6 →Grohe Grohe Swift 24336001 | 4 699 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Swift (24336001) | 4 699 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Swift (24336001) 24336001 | 4 699 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Swift (24336001) | 4 699 ₴ |
Grohe Swift Хром (24336001) SwiftХром(24336001) | 4 699 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для ванни GROHE QuickFix Swift 24336001 | 4 699 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →