Genebre Kenjo 63116 (63116 26 45 66)
Genebre Kenjo 63116 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo 63116
All prices 11 →Змішувач для ванни Genebre Kenjo (63116 26 45 66) 63116 26 45 66 | 5 685 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни та душу Genebre Kenjo, вбудовуваний, з перемикачем 6311 | 5 117 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни и душа GENEBRE Kenjo скрытого монтажа, с переключателем | 4 719 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Genebre Kenjo 63116 26 45 66 | 5 685 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної GENEBRE Kenjo 63116 26 45 66 | 5 685 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →