Genebre Kenjo 63136 67 (63136 26 45 67)
Genebre Kenjo 63136 67 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo 63136 67
All prices 10 →Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Kenjo високий c донним клапаном 63136264567 | 11 323 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Kenjo с донним клапаном (63136 26 45 67) 631 | 12 581 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Kenjo високий з донним клапаном 63136 26 45 | 10 693 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Kenjo однорычажный, с донным клапаном h318, | 10 441 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Kenjo 63136 26 45 67 | 12 580 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →