Genebre New Regent 68131 (68131 09 45 66)
Genebre New Regent 68131 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre New Regent 68131
All prices 12 →Змішувач для раковини I-22 GENEBRE New Regent, прихований мнтаж 6813109456 | 5 008 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Genebre NR (68131 09 45 66) 6813 | 5 564 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Genebre New Regent I-22, прихований монтаж 68131 09 | 5 008 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE New Regent двухвентильный, скрытый монтаж, х | 4 618 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre I-22 NR 68131 09 45 66 | 5 564 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →