Genebre Tau FRV61207 44
Photos 5 |
Genebre Tau FRV61207 44 |
|
Anti-scale plastic aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Tau FRV61207 44
All prices 17 →Змішувач для кухонної раковини з висувним виливом Genebre Tau Black FRV612 | 11 674 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Genebre Tau Black FRV61207 41 | 11 674 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної раковини з висувним виливом GENEBRE Tau Black FRV612 | 11 674 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Genebre Tau Black FRV61207 41 | 11 674 ₴ |
Змішувач з висувним виливом GENEBRE TAU FRV61207 40 | 9 689 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →