Google Pixel 3 128 GB
Videos 58Photos 24 |
"Small, yes daring!". This proverb, perhaps, most succinctly describes the third generation Googlephone. A smaller modification of the purebred "troika" uses advanced hardware as part of the flagship Snapdragon 845 chip, Adreno 630 graphics accelerator and 4/128 GB of memory, and also boasts a 5.5-inch diagonal screen based on a progressive P-OLED type matrix. Contrary to the fashion for all sorts of "hairstyles", the display of the gadget, fortunately, is devoid of a cutout at the top.
The frame above it is reserved for a conversational speaker (a similar one on the “chin” creates a stereo effect when consuming multimedia content), a system of service sensors and a “two-eyed” selfie camera (a module with a standard viewing angle, coupled with a wide-angle). The main photographic tasks are successfully solved by a 12.2 MP camera from the rear, thanks to the steepness of which the model occupies the top lines of the podium in various camera phone ratings. She is especially good at night shots. Among other attributes of the flagship stand out sensitive side edges of the smartphone, dust and water protection IP68, support for fast and wireless charging of a 2915 mAh battery.
Buy Google Pixel 3 128 GB
All prices 6 →Смартфон Google Pixel 3 4/128GB Just Black (JP) | 6 580 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 3 4/128GB Just Black (JP) | 8 300 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 3 4/128GB Clearly White (USA) | 5 700 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 3 4/128GB Just Black (USA) | 5 700 ₴ |
Смартфон Google Pixel 3 4/128GB Clearly White (US) | 7 200 ₴ |
Мобільний телефон Google Pixel 3 4/128GB Clearly White | 9 117 ₴ |
1 0 2 4 |
i have not seen worse than the device to configure it is impossible to turn it on itself turns it off downloads programs lives its own life it is impossible to influence camera all of all the worst bodies Yurij Yurij: use Google Pixel 3 64GB few months |
Smartphones like Google are smartly okreme and do not match.
In terms of linkage, optimization, there are no equal working aspects. I'm just in the grip of the new surroundings of the 1st ale! Camera, stability, software relevance, materials, expansion!
So everything is about new) Battery!
For quiet people who are intensively using a smartphone, it’s better to take XL, don’t fool yourself about what you need to stitch! Vincent_Low: use Google Pixel 3 64GB few months |
I've been with him for over a year now. All this time brought only good emotions. If suddenly you are thinking about buying it in 2020 for 11k-, then this is a very good option. A very decent camera in stock, and with mods and root, you can squeeze out the quality of a mirror camera. There is no lack of memory, because all photos and videos are stored in the cloud in their original quality. Front-facing cameras on instatels cause a wow effect. Premium materials, decent assembly, no backlash, no creaks. The battery lasts a maximum of a day at 70% brightness and a black theme. Simply put - 4.5-6 hours of screen. Brightness is enough in direct sunlight with a light theme, but with a black one, there is already a lack. Separately, I note the vibration motor. Instead of Zhzh-zhzh-zhzh does Tuk-tuk-tuk)). Very soft and pleasant. But in winter, in a jacket, you can not catch the vibration from the bell. Stereo speakers are decent, loud, good sound quality. It is very rare on complex compositions, but it happens that it resonates. He dived under water a dozen times, he survived everything successfully. There are no problems with shutting down in the cold, it did not overheat. The battery discharge in the cold is adequate. Separately, I also note the headphones in the kit, these are the most worthy headphones that I have tried from the package. I didn’t even buy new ones, I waited until they died, but they still live and delight. The fingerprint scanner is fast and works on dirty and wet hands. If you do not wipe for a long time, then problems may appear with this. RAM keeps 4-5 apps running throughout the day. 9/10 Cameras, materials, assembly, IP68, vibration motor, processor, optimization (pure android), 3 years of support, stereo speakers, cloud for unlimited photo and video storage in the original for 3 years, screen, adequate operation of sensors (zoom, lighting), Active Edge. For all the time, a lag / bug / shutdown / reboot has never been caught (Android 10). Not the most durable battery. The eyes get a little tired from the noise. Orientation change does not always work, you have to rotate the smartphone a couple of times. The phone is warm-blooded, under load it can be hot, but not critical. Марк: use Google Pixel 3 64GB more than year |
, подскажите пожалуйста! (буква йа залипла :) )
- Sensors: Hall, barometer, magnetometer
Google Pixel 3 configurations
Price for Google Pixel 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Google Pixel 3 64 GB | from 4 980 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Google Pixel 3 128 GB | from 5 700 ₴ | 6 offers |