Gorenje NRK 620 FABK4 black
Photos 5 |
Gorenje NRK 620 FABK4 black |
|
A well-balanced model, with which you can efficiently and at the same time economically store large enough stocks of products. A distinctive feature of the device is the design — this model is created in black, which makes the refrigerator more expressive and interesting. This is a 2-door combination unit that combines a refrigerator compartment and a freezer compartment. The volume of the model is average — 324 liters.
At the same time, 238 liters are allocated for the refrigeration zone, and the freezer is designed for 86 liters. Refrigerator Gorenje NRK 620 FABK4 is able to provide products with high-quality storage conditions. The model supports dynamic cooling technology. If necessary, the intensity of cooling is significantly increased, which allows you to quickly cool fresh without damaging the products already stored in the refrigerator.
In the refrigerator, in addition to the shelves, there are also several containers that act as zones of freshness and humidity. The freezer has three drawers. This is a traditional single compressor refrigerator, but this model has two circulation circuits. A separate heat exchanger for the refrigerator and freezer allows you to make cooling extremely accurate and as stable as possible!
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Buy Gorenje NRK 620 FABK4 black
All prices 51 →Gorenje Gorenje NRK620FABK4 | 21 599 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRK620FABK4 | 21 599 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRK620FABK4 | 19 432 ₴ |
GORENJE NRK620FABK4 | 19 310 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRK620FABK4 | 21 599 ₴ |
Gorenje NRK 620 FABK4 configurations
Price for Gorenje NRK 620 FABK4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje NRK 620 FABK4 black | from 18 143 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
Gorenje NRK 620 FAXL4 stainless steel | from 19 080 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Gorenje NRK 620 FAW4 white | from 17 100 ₴ | 59 offers |