Gree U-Crown GWH18UC-K3DNA4F/I 52 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:52 m²
Functions:night mode, control via smartphone, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications U-Crown GWH18UC-K3DNA4F/I
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gree U-Crown GWH18UC-K3DNA4F/I configurations
Price for Gree U-Crown GWH18UC-K3DNA4F/I |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree U-Crown GWH09UB-K3DNA4F/I 26 m² | from 55 479 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Crown GWH12UB-K3DNA4F/I 35 m² | from 21 370 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Crown GWH18UC-K3DNA4F/I 52 m² | from 23 207 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →