Grohe BauLoop 32856000
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Grohe BauLoop 32856000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauLoop 32856000
All prices 14 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauLoop з донним клапаном хром 32856000 | 4 320 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Bau Loop (32856000) 32856000 | 3 670 ₴ |
Кран для умивальника із високим виливом GROHE BauLoop хром латунь з донним | 4 320 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauLoop (32856000) 32856000 | 4 320 ₴ |
Змішувач Grohe BauLoop (32856000) | 4 133 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →