Grohe Start Edge 23773001
Photos 3 |
Grohe Start Edge 23773001 |
|
QuickFix: fast mounting system. With temperature limiter. Water does not come into contact with the metals of the faucet body. Water flow regulation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Start Edge 23773001
Змішувач для раковини Grohe QuickFix StartEdge хром 23773001 | 3 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини з гігієнічним душем Grohe QuickFix Start Edge 237730 | 3 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE QuickFix StartEdge 23773001 з душовим гарнітур | 3 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →