Grohe Precision Trend 34227002
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Grohe Precision Trend 34227002 Precisionno hand shower |
|
Flow handle with economical EcoButton and individually adjustable stop (temperature limiter at 38 °C). Built-in check valves and cleaning filters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Precision Trend 34227002
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванни з термостатом Grohe Precision Trend хром 34227002 | 11 799 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Grohe QuickFix Precision Trend New (колір - хром) 3422 | 11 799 ₴ |
Grohe Precision Chrom (34227002) | 10 440 ₴ |
Grohe Precision Chrom (34227002) | 10 701 ₴ |
Grohe Precision Chrom (34227002) | 10 962 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Grohe QuickFix Precision Trend New 34227002 | 11 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →