Grohe Start 23123003
Photos 5 |
Grohe Start 23123003 |
|
Cartridge with temperature limiter and water flow. FastFixation: fast fixing system. Hygienic shower with built-in diverter.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Start 23123003
All prices 17 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe QuickFix Start хром 23123003 з гігієнічним душ | 4 399 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини з гігієнічним душем Grohe QuickFix Start (колір - хр | 4 399 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe QuickFix Start 23123003 | 4 399 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу GROHE Start на умивальник із лійкою одноваж | 4 399 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини з гігієнічним душем Grohe QuickFix Start (23123003) | 4 399 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →