Grohe Via 30568000
Photos 8 |
Grohe Via 30568000 |
|
Built-in water temperature limiter. Water does not come into contact with the metals of the faucet body.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Via 30568000
All prices 12 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe Via хром 30568000 | 6 210 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Via 30568DC0 | 7 518 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний GROHE Via хром латунь 30568000 | 5 082 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Via, 228мм (30568000) | 5 082 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Via, 228мм (30568000) 30568000 | 5 082 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →