Grohe Rainshower Mono 360 26450000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Rainshower Mono 360 26450000 |
|
DreamSpray technology ensures that the water pressure of each shower nozzle is the same. Internal cooling channel for long service life.
Choice of PureRain or Rain O² on first installation, PureRain factory setting.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Rainshower Mono 360 26450000
All prices 14 →Верхній душ Grohe Rainshower 360 26450000 з душовим кронштейном 360х220 мм | 16 199 ₴ |
Верхній душ із кронштейном GROHE Rainshower 361x220мм латунний білий 26450 | 23 882 ₴ |
Верхній душ з кронштейном Grohe Rainshower Mono 360 (26450LS0) 26450LS0 | 21 544 ₴ |
Верхній душ з душовим кронштейном Grohe Rainshower 360 Mono (26450LS0) 264 | 25 110 ₴ |
Grohe Rainshower 360 Chrom 26450000 | 19 720 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →