Kludi A-QA 661500500
Kludi A-QA 661500500 |
|
Tilt shower head in steps (6 steps of 5°)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 661500500
Душова система Kludi A-QA 6615005-00 | 5 216 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Душовий гарнітур A-QA і - 661500500 | 4 831 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QA (661500500) 661500500 | 8 436 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур Kludi A-QA 6615005-00 | 5 429 ₴ |
KLUDI Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QA (661500500) 661500500 | 8 436 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 661500500:
- Quick decalcification
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →