Kludi A-QAs 657400500
Kludi A-QAs 657400500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QAs 657400500
All prices 12 →Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-Qas 900 мм 6574005-00 | 7 211 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Душовий гарнітур A-QA 3S 900 мм. - 657400500 | 5 168 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi A-QAs 657400500 | 7 211 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QAs 3S с настенной душевой стойкой 900 мм + ручна | 7 040 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI A-QA 3S (657400500) | 6 525 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QAs 657400500:
- The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →