Kludi Fizz 676400500
Photos 3 |
Kludi Fizz 676400500 |
|
The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Fizz 676400500
All prices 42 →Душовий гарнітур Kludi Fizz 1S білий / хром 6764091-00 | 7 405 ₴ |
Душовий набір KLUDI Fizz із ручною лійкою, шлангом та стійкою 915мм хром 6 | 7 057 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi Fizz (676400500) 676400500 | 5 714 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi Fizz 1S хром (6764005-00) 6764005-00 | 5 426 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Душовий гарнітур Fizz 900 мм,білий - 676409100 | 5 626 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →