Hansgrohe Logis 71075000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Logis 71075000 |
|
Cold start: when the water is turned on in the central position of the joystick, only cold water is supplied. Adjustable water temperature limitation.
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis 71075000
All prices 14 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Logis Coolstart 2Flow хром 71075000 | 3 500 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE Logis хром латунь з донни | 3 916 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Hansgrohe Logis 70 71075000 однорычажный, хром 1 | 3 916 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Logis 70 хром 71075000 | 4 536 ₴ |
Змішувач hansgrohe Logis для раковини з зливним набороим, хром 71075000 | 3 916 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →