Hansgrohe Logis 1102019
Hansgrohe Logis 1102019 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis 1102019
All prices 17 →Набір прихованого монтажу з гігієнічної лійкою HANSGROHE Logis (71666000 + | 7 200 ₴ |
Набір прихованого монтажу з гігієнічною лійкою HANSGROHE Logis (71666000+2 | 7 980 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HANSGROHE LOGIS прихованого монтажу хром ла | 8 810 ₴ |
Набір прихованого монтажу з гігієнічною лійкою Hansgrohe LOGIS (1102019) 1 | 8 190 ₴ |
Набір прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe LOGIS з гігієнічною лійкою (71666000+2 | 8 190 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →