Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71650000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71650000 |
|
With noise absorber. Adjustable temperature limit. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Hose connection DN15.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71650000
All prices 35 →Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Vernis Shape чорний матовий 71650670 | 7 539 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Vernis Shape, чорний матовий (71650670) 716506 | 6 989 ₴ |
Кран для душової кабіни однозахватний HANSGROHE VERNIS SHAPE хром латунь б | 5 387 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe VERNIS SHAPE чорний матовий (71650670) 7165067 | 7 539 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71650000 194974 | 5 387 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →