Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 FilterSystem 240 76802000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 FilterSystem 240 76802000 |
|
Supply of filtered still drinking water using a button on the spout. The maximum volume of filtered drinking water is 1.8 liters per minute. Separate supply of filtered and unfiltered water. Suitable for continuous instantaneous water heaters.
Includes: filter head, Harmony mineralization cartridge with filter. Filter resource: 300 l. Adjustable spout angle to two levels: 60° or 110°.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 FilterSystem 240 76802000
All prices 25 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 FilterSystem 240, 1jet (колір - | 33 073 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води HANSGROHE Aqittura M91 | 30 381 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з фільтром Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 FilterSystem чорний ( | 42 422 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 76802670 | 32 387 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 FilterSystem 240 1jet з картридже | 30 381 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →