Hansgrohe Rebris E 72550000
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Rebris E 72550000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rebris E 72550000
All prices 16 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Rebris E 80 хром 72550000 з донним клапано | 5 121 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 80 Hansgrohe Rebris E (колір - хром), з донним клапа | 4 288 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Rebris E 72550000 | 5 121 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE Rebris E хром латунь з до | 5 121 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Rebris E (72550000) 72550000 | 5 121 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →