Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 FilterSystem 210 76801000
Photos 10 |
Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 FilterSystem 210 76801000 |
|
Supply of filtered still drinking water using a button on the spout. Separate supply of filtered and unfiltered water. Suitable for continuous instantaneous water heaters.
Spout swivel angle adjustment in three levels: 60°, 110° or 150°.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 FilterSystem 210 76801000
All prices 20 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 FilterSystem 210, 1jet (колір - | 31 286 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води HANSGROHE Aqittura M91 | 28 738 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з фільтром Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 FilterSystem чорний ( | 40 234 ₴ |
Змішувач HansgroheAqittura M91 FilterSystem 210 1jet pull-out кухонний сет | 28 738 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Aqittura M91 Zestaw Startowy Chrom 76801000 | 20 720 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →