Hansgrohe Focus 31927000
Hansgrohe Focus 31927000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus 31927000
All prices 14 →Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE Focus 100 31927000 | 8 891 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини з гігієнічним душем Hansgrohe Focus E2 (колір - хром | 5 930 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Focus 100 31927000 | 8 891 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HANSGROHE Focus на умивальник із лійкою одн | 8 891 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини з гігієнічним душем Hansgrohe Focus Е2 (31927000) 31 | 8 891 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →