Hansgrohe Logis 71091000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Logis 71091000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis 71091000
All prices 24 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Logis чорний матовий 71091670 | 9 047 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини високий 190 Hansgrohe Logis (колір - хром), без донн | 6 058 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника високий HANSGROHE Logis хром латунь 71091000 | 7 232 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Logis (71091000) 71091000 | 7 232 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Hansgrohe Logis 190 71091670 однорычажный, черны | 9 047 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Logis 71091000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →