Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31449000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31449000 |
|
Vacuum Diverter Mixer
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31449000
All prices 6 →Змішувач двохвентильний на борт ванни з душем Hansgrohe Metropol Classic х | 50 408 ₴ |
Змішувач двовентильний на борт ванни з душем Hansgrohe Metropol Classic хр | 50 408 ₴ |
Змішувач hansgrohe Metropol Classic на борт ванни 31449000 хром | 40 204 ₴ |
Hansgrohe на борт ванны Metropol Classic (цвет - хром/золото) 31449090 | 50 408 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Hansgrohe Metropol Classic (колір - хром) 31449000 | 40 204 ₴ |
Змішувач hansgrohe Metropol Classic на борт ванни 31449090 хром/золото | 50 408 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →