Haiba Opus 002 HB0327
Haiba Opus 002 HB0327 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Opus 002 HB0327
All prices 12 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA OPUS 002 на біде одноважільний хром л | 1 608 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba OPUS 002 HB0327 | 1 608 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для биде Haiba OPUS 002 (HB0327) | 1 608 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Біде Haiba Opus 002 (Hb0327) | 1 608 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba OPUS 002 (HB0327) | 1 608 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Haiba Opus 002 HB0327:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →