Haiba Magic 002 HB0663
Haiba Magic 002 HB0663 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Magic 002 HB0663
All prices 12 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA MAGIC 002 на біде одноважільний хром | 1 553 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для биде Haiba MAGIC 002 с серой ручкой (HB0663) | 1 553 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba MAGIC 002 з сірою ручкою (HB0663) | 1 553 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Біде Haiba Magic 002 З Сірою Ручкою (Hb0663) | 1 553 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba MAGIC 002 із сіркою ручкою (HB0663) | 1 553 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Haiba Magic 002 HB0663:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →