Intertool HT-1102
Intertool HT-1102 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-1102
All prices 25 →Intertool Intertool HT-1102 | 599 ₴ |
Набор ключей накидных 8 ед., 6-22 мм Cr-V INTERTOOL HT-1102 | 599 ₴ |
Набір ключів накидних 8 шт, 6-22 мм CrV INTERTOOL HT-1102 | 599 ₴ |
Intertool Набор ключей накидных Intertool 8 шт 6-22 мм Cr-V (HT-1102) | 569 ₴ |
Набір ключів гайкових Intertool HT-1102 | 422 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tool kit Intertool HT-1102:
- Dimensions:
- 6х7, 8х9, 10х11, 12х13, 14х15, 16х17, 18х19, 20х22 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →