from 4 220 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 4 Ohm, 100 – 18000 Hz, bass reflex
from 4 749 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 80 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex
from 11 799 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 100 W, 8 Ohm, 90 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex
from 31 023 ₴floor, passive, bass-reflex, 400 W, 48 – 95 Hz, 95 dB
from 33 849 ₴homemade, kit 4.1, passive, 250 W, 16 Ohm, 50 – 17000 Hz
from 6 940 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 300 W, 8 Ohm, 80 – 16000 Hz, bass reflex, waterproof
from 11 813 ₴external, 1.0, passive, 150 W, 4 Ohm, 80 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex, waterproof
from 11 295 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 30 W, 8 Ohm, 65 – 16000 Hz, waterproof
from 7 600 ₴homemade, 1.0, passive, 150 W, 16 Ohm, 75 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex
from 16 936 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 60 W, 8 Ohm, 60 – 15000 Hz, waterproof
from 29 328 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 300 W, 8 Ohm, 45 – 18000 Hz, bass reflex, waterproof
from 8 790 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 30 W, 8 Ohm, 85 – 14000 Hz
from 2 379 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 25 W, 8 Ohm, 50 – 16000 Hz
from 1 344 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 6 W, 180 – 20000 Hz, waterproof
from 14 320 ₴monitor, kit 2.0, active, 70 W, 4 Ohm, 100 – 18000 Hz, bass reflex
from 1 512 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 20 W, 8 Ohm, 60 – 18000 Hz
from 2 695 ₴information, 1.0, passive, 25 W, 8 Ohm, 95 – 18000 Hz
from 6 966 ₴information, kit 2.0, passive, 50 W, 16 Ohm, 200 – 17000 Hz