Karcher WD 5 V-25/5/22 (1.628-300.0)
Photos 9 |
Karcher WD 5 V-25/5/22 |
|
Tank made of stainless steel.
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher WD 5 V-25/5/22
All prices 66 →Пилосос Karcher WD 5 V-25/5/22 (1.628-300.0) | 8 299 ₴ |
Господарський пилосос Karcher WD 5 V-25/5/22 1.628-300.0 | 8 299 ₴ |
Karcher Karcher WD 5 V-25/5/22 , 1100 ВТ, 25л, 5м, 8.449 кг (1.628-300.0) | 8 299 ₴ |
Господарський пилосос Karcher WD 5 V-25/5/22 (1.628-300.0) 1.628-300.0 | 8 299 ₴ |
Пилосос господарський Karcher WD 5 V-25/5/22 1.628-300.0 | 8 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →