Kludi Balance 520260575
Photos 4 |
Kludi Balance 520260575 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Balance 520260575
All prices 54 →Змішувач для раковини одноважеля Kludi Balance без донного клапана, білий | 16 380 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Balance White 520269175 | 17 776 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний KLUDI Balance чорний латунь 5202687 | 26 664 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kludi Balance білий (520269175) 520269175 | 14 527 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Kludi BALANCE, хром 520260575 | 11 016 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →