Kludi Balance 5210005
Photos 3 |
Kludi Balance 5210005 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Balance 5210005
All prices 32 →Змішувач для раковини електронний сенсорний Kludi Balance хром 5210005WR | 16 169 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Balance 5210005 | 27 400 ₴ |
Змішувач інфрачервоний для раковини Kludi Balance білий (5210091) 5210091 | 25 744 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Kludi Balance сенсорний (5210005) | 28 157 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi змішувач Balance д/у сенсорний з вент.,бат - 5210005 | 19 269 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi Balance 5210005:
- Optical motion sensor
- Electronic module with battery indicator
We recommendCompare using chart →