Kludi Balance 527290575
Photos 4 |
Kludi Balance 527290575 |
|
Temperature limit at 38 °C
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Balance 527290575
All prices 18 →Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини KLUDI Balance білий лату | 21 985 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для душу з термостатом Kludi білий (527299175 | 19 658 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi змішувач Balance для душу вбудовуваний термостат, чорний - 527 | 23 613 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Kludi Balance термостат, білий (527299175) | 35 060 ₴ |
Змішувач KLUDI Balance (527298775) | 26 068 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →