Kludi Objekta mix 352000538
Kludi Objekta mix 352000538 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Objekta mix 352000538
All prices 9 →Змішувач для душу настінний двухвентильний з термостатом Kludi Objekta хро | 10 886 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу із термостатом KLUDI Objekta хром латунь без душового на | 11 816 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу з термостатом Kludi Objekta Mix (352000538) 352000538 | 11 816 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу з термостатом Kludi DN 15 OBJEKTA, хром 352000538 | 9 808 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа с термостатом Kludi Objekta Mix (352000538) 352000538 | 11 267 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi Objekta mix 352000538:
- Water temperature limiter (38 °C)
We recommendCompare using chart →