Kludi Objekta 325740575 (325750575)
Kludi Objekta 325740575 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Objekta 325740575
All prices 16 →Змішувач для кухні Kludi Objekta 325750575 | 12 621 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kludi Objekta DN 15 одноважільний хром 325740575 | 4 363 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Objekta 325740575 | 6 622 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний KLUDI OBJEKTA хром латунь 325740575 | 7 284 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kludi OBJEKTA (325740575) 325740575 | 6 650 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi Objekta 325740575:
- Model P/N 325750575 suitable for pressureless water heaters
We recommendCompare using chart →