Cersanit Cersania 011 SimpleOn K119-015
Photos 3 |
Cersanit Cersania 011 SimpleOn K119-015 |
|
10 year manufacturer's warranty on ceramics.
Drain tank and seat with cover may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Cersania 011 SimpleOn K119-015
All prices 8 →Cersanit Cersanit CERSANIA 751 SIMPLEON 011 (K119-015) K119-015 | 4 479 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Унітаз-компакт 751 CERSANIA ІІ SIMPLE ON 011 гор.злив,3/ | 4 009 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Cersanit Cersania ІІ Simple On з сидінням (K119-015) | 4 740 ₴ |
Компакт CERSANIA II 751 SIMPLEON 011 3/6 L з кришкою дюропл ліфт (UA) 9794 | 4 782 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт CERSANIT Cersania II SimpleOn 011 3/6L (K119-015) із сидінн | 5 229 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →