Konner&Sohnen KS 4000iE S ATS
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Konner&Sohnen KS 4000iE S ATS |
|
Version 2 differs in socket connection scheme (left socket does not work in MAINS INPUT mode)
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 4000iE S ATS
All prices 21 →Генератор бензиновый инверторный Konner&Sohnen KS 4000iE S ATS 000005677 | 47 299 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный Konner&Sohnen KS 4000iE S ATS | 47 299 ₴ |
Бензиновий інверторний генератор K?nner&S?hnen KS 4000iE S ATS | 47 299 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Konner&Sohnen KS 4000iE S ATS 164581 | 47 299 ₴ |
Генератор iнверторний Konner&Sohnen KS 4000iE S ATS 101323-130 | 47 299 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →