Konner&Sohnen KS 6000iE S ATS
Photos 13 |
Konner&Sohnen KS 6000iE S ATS |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 6000iE S ATS
All prices 24 →Генератор бензиновый инверторный Könner&Söhnen KS 6000iE S ATS, 5 кВт 0000 | 58 299 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный Konner&Sohnen KS 6000iE S ATS | 58 299 ₴ |
Бензиновий інверторний генератор K?nner&S?hnen KS 6000iE S ATS | 58 299 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Konner&Sohnen KS 6000iE S ATS 164582 | 58 299 ₴ |
Генератор iнверторний Konner&Sohner KS 6000iE S ATS 101323-131 | 58 299 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →