Kraissmann 12 SGW 110
Photos 3 |
Kraissmann 12 SGW 110
nozzles 10nozzles 110
Device:rotary engraver
Number of turns:12000 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications 12 SGW 110
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 12 SGW 110
All prices 6 →Міні-гравер KRAISSMANN 12 SGW110 | 1 009 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 12 SGW 110 | 915 ₴ |
Гравер - міні KRAISSMANN 12 SGW 110 (У ПЛАСТИКОВОМУ КЕЙСІ) | 1 079 ₴ |
Шліфувально-гравіювальна машина KRAISSMANN 12 SGW 110 з набором насадок у | 882 ₴ |
Міні-гравер KRAISSMANN 12 SGW 110 | 999 ₴ |
Міні-гравер KRAISSMANN 12 SGW 110 (в пластиковому кейсі) | 861 ₴ |
Kraissmann 12 SGW 110 configurations
Price for Kraissmann 12 SGW 110 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann 12 SGW 10 | from 564 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kraissmann 12 SGW 110 | from 861 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →