Kraissmann 150 SGW 40C
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Kraissmann 150 SGW 40C
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:150 W
Number of turns:32000 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Model 150 SGW 10B 10 nozzles, model 150 SGW 40A 40 nozzles, flexible shaft, stand, aluminium case, model 150 SGW 40C 40 nozzles, plastic case, model 150 SGW 300 300 nozzles, plastic case
All specifications
Specifications 150 SGW 40C
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Kraissmann 150 SGW 40C configurations
Price for Kraissmann 150 SGW 40C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann 150 SGW 40C | from 954 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kraissmann 150 SGW 40A | from 1 172 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kraissmann 150 SGW 42 | from 1 245 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kraissmann 150 SGW 300 | from 1 710 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →