Kraissmann 180 SGW 190
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Kraissmann 180 SGW 190
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:180 W
Number of turns:35000 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications 180 SGW 190
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 180 SGW 190
All prices 7 →Гравер KRAISSMANN (180 SGW 190) | 1 779 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 180 SGW 190 | 1 555 ₴ |
ГРАВЕР (ШЛІФУВАЛЬНО-ГРАВУВАЛЬНИЙ ІНСТРУМЕНТ) KRAISSMANN 180 SGW 190 | 1 660 ₴ |
Граверна машина KRAISSMANN 180 SGW 190, гнучкий вал, кейс, насадки | 1 617 ₴ |
Гравер KRAISSMANN 180 SGW 190 (кейс-валіза, гнучкий вал, 190 насадок) | 1 978 ₴ |
Гравер KRAISSMANN 180 SGW 190 | 1 798 ₴ |
Гравер (Шліфувально-гравірувальний інструмент) KRAISSMANN 180 SGW 190 | 1 558 ₴ |
Video reviews
Kraissmann 180 SGW 190 configurations
Price for Kraissmann 180 SGW 190 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann 180 SGW 190 | from 1 555 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kraissmann 180 SGW 210 | from 1 312 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kraissmann 180 SGW 218 | from 1 845 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kraissmann 180 SGW 219 | from 1 517 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →