Kraissmann 12 SGW 10
Photos 3 |
Kraissmann 12 SGW 10
nozzles 10nozzles 110
Device:rotary engraver
Number of turns:12000 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications 12 SGW 10
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 12 SGW 10
All prices 8 →Гравер KRAISSMANN 12 SGW 10 | 679 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 12 SGW 10 | 689 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 12 SGW 10 | 673 ₴ |
Гравер - міні KRAISSMANN 12 SGW 10 | 747 ₴ |
Шліфувально-гравіювальна мінімашина KRAISSMANN 12 SGW 10 | 564 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Kraissmann 12 SGW 10 configurations
Price for Kraissmann 12 SGW 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann 12 SGW 10 | from 564 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kraissmann 12 SGW 110 | from 861 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →