Kraissmann 150 SGW 42
Videos 1Photos 10 | 1 245 ₴ Buy! ГРАВЕР (ШЛІФУВАЛЬНО-ГРАВУВАЛЬНИЙ ІНСТРУМЕНТ) KRAISSMANN 150 SGW 42Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Кращий Вибір5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Kraissmann 150 SGW 42
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:150 W
Number of turns:32000 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Model 150 SGW 10B 10 nozzles, model 150 SGW 40A 40 nozzles, flexible shaft, stand, aluminium case, model 150 SGW 40C 40 nozzles, plastic case, model 150 SGW 300 300 nozzles, plastic case
All specifications
Specifications 150 SGW 42
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Kraissmann 150 SGW 42 configurations
Price for Kraissmann 150 SGW 42 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann 150 SGW 40C | from 954 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kraissmann 150 SGW 40A | from 1 172 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kraissmann 150 SGW 42 | from 1 245 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kraissmann 150 SGW 300 | from 1 710 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →