Kraissmann 180 SGW 219
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Kraissmann 180 SGW 219
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:180 W
Number of turns:35000 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications 180 SGW 219
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 180 SGW 219
Гравер KRAISSMANN 180 SGW 219 (219 насадок + гнучкий вал, стійка) | 1 779 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 180 SGW 219 | 1 603 ₴ |
Гравер (шліфувально-гравіювальний інструмент) KRAISSMANN 180 SGW 219 | 1 702 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 180 SGW 219 | 1 780 ₴ |
Гравер (Шліфувально-гравірувальний інструмент) KRAISSMANN SGW 180 SGW 219 | 1 517 ₴ |
Video reviews
Kraissmann 180 SGW 219 configurations
Price for Kraissmann 180 SGW 219 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann 180 SGW 190 | from 1 555 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kraissmann 180 SGW 210 | from 1 308 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kraissmann 180 SGW 218 | from 1 845 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kraissmann 180 SGW 219 | from 1 517 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →